บันไดสระว่ายน้ำ Jesta MC203B (s.s304) View larger

Muro Model 3 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta

Jesta

MC203B

100621

New product

01/30/2022 0:00:00 AM

PayTranSetSupport
SecurityDeliveryServiceSupport

In stock

฿5,600.00

Data sheet

BrandJesta
ModelMuro
Materials.s 304
Step3
Step MaterialStainless

description

Muro Model 3 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta

  • Steps material: Stanless
  • Step Quantily: 3
  • material: Stanless 304
  • Handrails in polished stainless steel 304  ( Ø42mm) tube.
  • Step available in stainless steel
  • Complete with anchoring or flange fistures

SPECIFICATIONS

บันไดสระว่ายน้ำ Jesta

ModelM-202M-203M-204
Step234
A(mm)500500500
B¹(mm)630630630
B²(mm)700700700
C(mm)320320320
D(mm)180180180
F(mm)250250250
H(mm)131015601810

Reviews

Grade 
2020-05-11

tile

Description

    Write a review

    Muro Model 3 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta

    Muro Model 3 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta

    Muro Model 3 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta

    • Steps material: Stanless
    • Step Quantily: 3
    • material: Stanless 304
    • Handrails in polished stainless steel 304  ( Ø42mm) tube.
    • Step available in stainless steel
    • Complete with anchoring or flange fistures