Mix Model 2 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta View larger

Mix Model 2 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta

Jesta

SF202B

100619

New product

01/30/2022 0:00:00 AM

PayTranSetSupport
SecurityDeliveryServiceSupport

In stock

฿4,700.00

Data sheet

BrandJesta
ModelMix
Materials.s 304
Step2
Step MaterialStainless

description

Mix Model 2 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta

  • Steps material: Stanless
  • Step Quantily: 2
  • material: Stanless 304
  • Handrails in polished stainless steel 304  ( Ø42mm) tube.
  • Step available in stainless steel
  • Complete with anchoring or flange fistures

SPECIFICATIONS

บันไดสระว่ายน้ำ Jesta

ModelF-202F-203F-204
Step234
A(mm)500500500
B¹(mm)640640640
B²(mm)710710710
C(mm)490490490
D(mm)180180180
E(mm)320320320
F(mm)250250250
H(mm)133015801830

Reviews

Grade 
2020-05-09

tile

Description

    Write a review

    Mix Model 2 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta

    Mix Model 2 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta

    Mix Model 2 Steps AISI SS304 Ladder Jesta

    • Steps material: Stanless
    • Step Quantily: 2
    • material: Stanless 304
    • Handrails in polished stainless steel 304  ( Ø42mm) tube.
    • Step available in stainless steel
    • Complete with anchoring or flange fistures